Friedrich von Amerling
(Vienna 1803-1887) A women with a spindle, signed, pen and brown ink, brown and grey wash, on paper, 20.6 x 14.9 cm, trimmed at lower margin, mounted, unframed (Sch)
Provenance: collector’s mark Ludwig Zatzka (Lugt 2672).
Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
04.11.2010 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 625,-
EUR 600,- do EUR 800,-
Friedrich von Amerling
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen |
Datum: | 04.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 28.10. - 04.11.2010 |